Lista jocurilor
Etapa 1
22/05/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - Atalanta 0-1
22/05/2022 09:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Electro 2-0
22/05/2022 10:00 Golden Boys - Dortmund 0-3
22/05/2022 11:00 F.C.Toto - Inter 2-5
22/05/2022 12:00 Pompierii - F.C.Mezofele 4-1
22/05/2022 13:00 Deportivo - Rapid 7-2
Etapa 2
29/05/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - Electro 4-2
29/05/2022 09:00 Atalanta - Dortmund 4-3
29/05/2022 10:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Inter 3-2
29/05/2022 11:00 Golden Boys - F.C.Mezofele 1-5
29/05/2022 12:00 F.C.Toto - Rapid 4-4
29/05/2022 13:00 Pompierii - Deportivo 1-4
Etapa 3
05/06/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - Dortmund 5-0
05/06/2022 09:00 Electro - Inter 5-1
05/06/2022 10:00 Atalanta - F.C.Mezofele 1-3
05/06/2022 11:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Rapid 0-2
05/06/2022 12:00 Golden Boys - Deportivo 2-4
05/06/2022 13:00 F.C.Toto - Pompierii 4-4
Etapa 4
19/06/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - Inter 7-4
19/06/2022 09:00 Dortmund - F.C.Mezofele 2-2
19/06/2022 10:00 Electro - Rapid 5-1
19/06/2022 11:00 Atalanta - Deportivo 2-5
19/06/2022 12:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Pompierii 4-1
19/06/2022 13:00 Golden Boys - F.C.Toto 4-6
Etapa 5
26/06/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - F.C.Mezofele
26/06/2022 09:00 Inter - Rapid
26/06/2022 10:00 Dortmund - Deportivo
26/06/2022 11:00 Electro - Pompierii
26/06/2022 12:00 Atalanta - F.C.Toto
26/06/2022 13:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Golden Boys
Etapa 6
03/07/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - Rapid
03/07/2022 09:00 F.C.Mezofele - Deportivo
03/07/2022 10:00 Inter - Pompierii
03/07/2022 11:00 Dortmund - F.C.Toto
03/07/2022 12:00 Electro - Golden Boys
03/07/2022 13:00 Atalanta - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures
Etapa 7
10/07/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - Deportivo
10/07/2022 09:00 Rapid - Pompierii
10/07/2022 10:00 F.C.Mezofele - F.C.Toto
10/07/2022 11:00 Inter - Golden Boys
10/07/2022 12:00 Dortmund - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures
10/07/2022 13:00 Electro - Atalanta
Etapa 8
17/07/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - Pompierii
17/07/2022 09:00 Deportivo - F.C.Toto
17/07/2022 10:00 Rapid - Golden Boys
17/07/2022 11:00 F.C.Mezofele - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures
17/07/2022 12:00 Inter - Atalanta
17/07/2022 13:00 Dortmund - Electro
Etapa 9
04/09/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - F.C.Toto
04/09/2022 09:00 Pompierii - Golden Boys
04/09/2022 10:00 Deportivo - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures
04/09/2022 11:00 Rapid - Atalanta
04/09/2022 12:00 F.C.Mezofele - Electro
04/09/2022 13:00 Inter - Dortmund
Etapa 10
11/09/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - Golden Boys
11/09/2022 09:00 F.C.Toto - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures
11/09/2022 10:00 Pompierii - Atalanta
11/09/2022 11:00 Deportivo - Electro
11/09/2022 12:00 Rapid - Dortmund
11/09/2022 13:00 F.C.Mezofele - Inter
Etapa 11
18/09/2022 08:00 Gombos Security - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures
18/09/2022 09:00 Golden Boys - Atalanta
18/09/2022 10:00 F.C.Toto - Electro
18/09/2022 11:00 Pompierii - Dortmund
18/09/2022 12:00 Deportivo - Inter
18/09/2022 13:00 Rapid - F.C.Mezofele
Etapa 12
zz/ll/aaaa hh:mm -
// -
// -
// -
// -
// -
Tipareste toate jocurile