Lista jocurilor
Etapa 1
16/05/2021 08:00 Dream Team - Sporting TG 1-5
16/05/2021 09:00 Deportivo - Rapid 6-2
16/05/2021 10:00 Fenomenul - Pompierii 1-2
16/05/2021 11:00 MBT Como - Atletico Madrid 1-6
16/05/2021 12:00 Gombos Security - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures 4-2
Etapa 2
23/05/2021 08:00 Sporting TG - Rapid 1-3
23/05/2021 09:00 Dream Team - Pompierii 1-3
23/05/2021 10:00 Deportivo - Atletico Madrid 1-4
23/05/2021 11:00 Fenomenul - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures 1-6
23/05/2021 12:00 MBT Como - Atalanta 2-6
Etapa 3
30/05/2021 08:00 Rapid - Pompierii 2-0
30/05/2021 09:00 Sporting TG - Atletico Madrid 3-6
30/05/2021 10:00 Dream Team - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures 4-5
30/05/2021 11:00 Deportivo - Atalanta 6-0
30/05/2021 12:00 Fenomenul - Gombos Security 1-1
Etapa 4
06/06/2021 08:00 Pompierii - Atletico Madrid 0-6
06/06/2021 09:00 Rapid - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures 2-1
06/06/2021 10:00 Sporting TG - Atalanta 3-2
06/06/2021 11:00 Dream Team - Gombos Security 2-7
06/06/2021 12:00 Deportivo - MBT Como 3-3
Etapa 5
13/06/2021 08:00 Atletico Madrid - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures 10-3
13/06/2021 09:00 Pompierii - Atalanta 2-0
13/06/2021 10:00 Rapid - Gombos Security 5-0
13/06/2021 11:00 Sporting TG - MBT Como 3-4
13/06/2021 12:00 Dream Team - Fenomenul 3-6
Etapa 6
27/06/2021 08:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Atalanta 4-3
27/06/2021 09:00 Atletico Madrid - Gombos Security 5-2
27/06/2021 10:00 Pompierii - MBT Como 6-0
27/06/2021 11:00 Rapid - Fenomenul 3-0
27/06/2021 12:00 Sporting TG - Deportivo 3-0
Etapa 7
04/07/2021 08:00 Atalanta - Gombos Security 2-4
04/07/2021 09:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - MBT Como 3-6
04/07/2021 10:00 Atletico Madrid - Fenomenul 6-1
04/07/2021 11:00 Pompierii - Deportivo 2-1
04/07/2021 12:00 Rapid - Dream Team 5-2
Etapa 8
11/07/2021 08:00 Gombos Security - MBT Como 0-3
11/07/2021 09:00 Atalanta - Fenomenul 4-3
11/07/2021 10:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Deportivo 3-1
11/07/2021 11:00 Atletico Madrid - Dream Team 3-0
11/07/2021 12:00 Pompierii - Sporting TG 3-2
Etapa 9
18/07/2021 08:00 MBT Como - Fenomenul 1-3
18/07/2021 09:00 Gombos Security - Deportivo 1-0
18/07/2021 10:00 Atalanta - Dream Team 8-2
18/07/2021 11:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Sporting TG 6-2
18/07/2021 12:00 Atletico Madrid - Rapid 2-3
Etapa 10
25/07/2021 08:00 Fenomenul - Deportivo 4-1
25/07/2021 09:00 MBT Como - Dream Team 3-0
25/07/2021 10:00 Gombos Security - Sporting TG 2-0
25/07/2021 11:00 Atalanta - Rapid 0-4
25/07/2021 12:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Pompierii 1-5
Etapa 11
01/08/2021 08:00 Deportivo - Dream Team 3-0
01/08/2021 09:00 Fenomenul - Sporting TG 7-4
01/08/2021 10:00 MBT Como - Rapid 3-4
01/08/2021 11:00 Gombos Security - Pompierii 1-2
01/08/2021 12:00 Atalanta - Atletico Madrid 3-3
Tipareste toate jocurile