Etapa 1 |
19/10/2014 |
08:00 |
Smart Student |
- |
Internationale |
4-3 |
19/10/2014 |
09:00 |
Ursus |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
3-5 |
19/10/2014 |
10:00 |
Super II |
- |
Deportivo |
2-3 |
19/10/2014 |
11:00 |
FC Speranta |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
2-8 |
19/10/2014 |
12:00 |
Benfica |
- |
Real |
7-3 |
19/10/2014 |
13:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Fenomenul |
0-5 |
|
Etapa 2 |
26/10/2014 |
08:00 |
Internationale |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
1-1 |
26/10/2014 |
09:00 |
Smart Student |
- |
Deportivo |
3-2 |
26/10/2014 |
10:00 |
Ursus |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
2-10 |
26/10/2014 |
11:00 |
Super II |
- |
Real |
4-1 |
26/10/2014 |
12:00 |
FC Speranta |
- |
Rapid |
4-1 |
26/10/2014 |
13:00 |
Benfica |
- |
Fenomenul |
0-7 |
|
Etapa 3 |
02/11/2014 |
08:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Deportivo |
3-3 |
02/11/2014 |
09:00 |
Internationale |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
1-4 |
02/11/2014 |
10:00 |
Smart Student |
- |
Real |
6-4 |
02/11/2014 |
11:00 |
Ursus |
- |
Rapid |
1-9 |
02/11/2014 |
12:00 |
Super II |
- |
Benfica |
1-0 |
02/11/2014 |
13:00 |
FC Speranta |
- |
Fenomenul |
3-5 |
|
Etapa 4 |
09/11/2014 |
08:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
1-7 |
09/11/2014 |
09:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Real |
6-0 |
09/11/2014 |
10:00 |
Internationale |
- |
Rapid |
4-6 |
09/11/2014 |
11:00 |
Smart Student |
- |
Benfica |
9-1 |
09/11/2014 |
12:00 |
Ursus |
- |
FC Speranta |
0-2 |
09/11/2014 |
13:00 |
Super II |
- |
Fenomenul |
1-7 |
|
Etapa 5 |
16/11/2014 |
08:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Real |
15-4 |
16/11/2014 |
09:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Rapid |
2-0 |
16/11/2014 |
10:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Benfica |
14-1 |
16/11/2014 |
11:00 |
Internationale |
- |
FC Speranta |
3-5 |
16/11/2014 |
12:00 |
Smart Student |
- |
Super II |
1-2 |
16/11/2014 |
13:00 |
Ursus |
- |
Fenomenul |
6-5 |
|
Etapa 6 |
23/11/2014 |
08:00 |
Real |
- |
Rapid |
0-3 |
23/11/2014 |
09:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Benfica |
10-3 |
23/11/2014 |
10:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
FC Speranta |
6-4 |
23/11/2014 |
11:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Super II |
4-3 |
23/11/2014 |
12:00 |
Internationale |
- |
Ursus |
5-1 |
23/11/2014 |
13:00 |
Smart Student |
- |
Fenomenul |
2-10 |
|
Etapa 7 |
30/11/2014 |
08:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Benfica |
3-0 |
30/11/2014 |
09:00 |
Real |
- |
FC Speranta |
2-7 |
30/11/2014 |
10:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Super II |
8-1 |
30/11/2014 |
11:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Ursus |
4-1 |
30/11/2014 |
12:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Smart Student |
13-0 |
30/11/2014 |
13:00 |
Internationale |
- |
Fenomenul |
1-7 |
|
Etapa 8 |
07/12/2014 |
08:00 |
Benfica |
- |
FC Speranta |
3-2 |
07/12/2014 |
09:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Super II |
5-5 |
07/12/2014 |
10:00 |
Real |
- |
Ursus |
2-9 |
07/12/2014 |
11:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Smart Student |
3-2 |
07/12/2014 |
12:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Internationale |
4-2 |
07/12/2014 |
13:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Fenomenul |
5-1 |
|
Etapa 9 |
14/12/2014 |
08:00 |
FC Speranta |
- |
Super II |
1-6 |
14/12/2014 |
09:00 |
Benfica |
- |
Ursus |
3-5 |
14/12/2014 |
10:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Smart Student |
5-2 |
14/12/2014 |
11:00 |
Real |
- |
Internationale |
0-3 |
14/12/2014 |
12:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
6-1 |
14/12/2014 |
13:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Fenomenul |
7-2 |
|
Etapa 10 |
18/01/2015 |
08:00 |
Super II |
- |
Ursus |
2-2 |
18/01/2015 |
09:00 |
FC Speranta |
- |
Smart Student |
5-1 |
18/01/2015 |
10:00 |
Benfica |
- |
Internationale |
1-4 |
18/01/2015 |
11:00 |
Rapid |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
0-2 |
18/01/2015 |
12:00 |
Real |
- |
Deportivo |
0-3 |
18/01/2015 |
13:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Fenomenul |
2-3 |
|
Etapa 11 |
25/01/2015 |
08:00 |
Ursus |
- |
Smart Student |
1-3 |
25/01/2015 |
09:00 |
Super II |
- |
Internationale |
1-6 |
25/01/2015 |
10:00 |
FC Speranta |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
2-3 |
25/01/2015 |
11:00 |
Benfica |
- |
Deportivo |
0-2 |
25/01/2015 |
12:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
3-1 |
25/01/2015 |
13:00 |
Real |
- |
Fenomenul |
0-3 |
|