Etapa 1 |
12/07/2014 |
15:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Chelsea |
1-1 |
12/07/2014 |
16:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Camping |
3-1 |
12/07/2014 |
17:00 |
Dinamo Europrint |
- |
Racing Bastia |
5-3 |
12/07/2014 |
18:00 |
Leeds |
- |
Super Leeds |
4-2 |
12/07/2014 |
19:00 |
Real |
- |
Speranta |
7-0 |
12/07/2014 |
20:00 |
Como |
- |
Manchester City |
4-1 |
|
Etapa 2 |
19/07/2014 |
15:00 |
Chelsea |
- |
Camping |
5-1 |
19/07/2014 |
16:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Racing Bastia |
1-0 |
19/07/2014 |
17:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Super Leeds |
4-2 |
19/07/2014 |
18:00 |
Dinamo Europrint |
- |
Speranta |
1-4 |
19/07/2014 |
19:00 |
Leeds |
- |
Manchester City |
1-6 |
19/07/2014 |
20:00 |
Real |
- |
Venus |
2-0 |
|
Etapa 3 |
26/07/2014 |
15:00 |
Camping |
- |
Racing Bastia |
3-2 |
26/07/2014 |
16:00 |
Chelsea |
- |
Super Leeds |
3-4 |
26/07/2014 |
17:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Speranta |
3-2 |
26/07/2014 |
18:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Manchester City |
1-2 |
26/07/2014 |
19:00 |
Dinamo Europrint |
- |
Venus |
0-3 |
26/07/2014 |
20:00 |
Leeds |
- |
Como |
1-10 |
|
Etapa 4 |
02/08/2014 |
15:00 |
Racing Bastia |
- |
Super Leeds |
5-2 |
02/08/2014 |
16:00 |
Camping |
- |
Speranta |
3-0 |
02/08/2014 |
17:00 |
Chelsea |
- |
Manchester City |
4-4 |
02/08/2014 |
18:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Venus |
0-0 |
02/08/2014 |
19:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Como |
1-2 |
02/08/2014 |
20:00 |
Dinamo Europrint |
- |
Real |
0-0 |
|
Etapa 5 |
09/08/2014 |
15:00 |
Super Leeds |
- |
Speranta |
1-5 |
09/08/2014 |
16:00 |
Racing Bastia |
- |
Manchester City |
2-1 |
09/08/2014 |
17:00 |
Camping |
- |
Venus |
0-3 |
09/08/2014 |
18:00 |
Chelsea |
- |
Como |
1-5 |
09/08/2014 |
19:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Real |
0-2 |
09/08/2014 |
20:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Leeds |
5-0 |
|
Etapa 6 |
16/08/2014 |
15:00 |
Speranta |
- |
Manchester City |
1-2 |
16/08/2014 |
16:00 |
Super Leeds |
- |
Venus |
0-4 |
16/08/2014 |
17:00 |
Racing Bastia |
- |
Como |
0-4 |
16/08/2014 |
18:00 |
Camping |
- |
Real |
2-2 |
16/08/2014 |
19:00 |
Chelsea |
- |
Leeds |
4-2 |
16/08/2014 |
20:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Dinamo Europrint |
3-0 |
|
Etapa 7 |
23/08/2014 |
15:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Venus |
2-3 |
23/08/2014 |
16:00 |
Speranta |
- |
Como |
1-6 |
23/08/2014 |
17:00 |
Super Leeds |
- |
Real |
1-10 |
23/08/2014 |
18:00 |
Racing Bastia |
- |
Leeds |
2-2 |
23/08/2014 |
19:00 |
Camping |
- |
Dinamo Europrint |
3-2 |
23/08/2014 |
20:00 |
Chelsea |
- |
Otelul |
0-2 |
|
Etapa 8 |
30/08/2014 |
15:00 |
Venus |
- |
Como |
5-2 |
30/08/2014 |
16:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Real |
0-4 |
30/08/2014 |
17:00 |
Speranta |
- |
Leeds |
2-2 |
30/08/2014 |
18:00 |
Super Leeds |
- |
Dinamo Europrint |
1-8 |
30/08/2014 |
19:00 |
Racing Bastia |
- |
Otelul |
1-0 |
30/08/2014 |
20:00 |
Camping |
- |
Ajax |
0-2 |
|
Etapa 9 |
06/09/2014 |
15:00 |
Como |
- |
Real |
1-1 |
06/09/2014 |
16:00 |
Venus |
- |
Leeds |
4-0 |
06/09/2014 |
17:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Dinamo Europrint |
1-2 |
06/09/2014 |
18:00 |
Speranta |
- |
Otelul |
1-1 |
06/09/2014 |
19:00 |
Super Leeds |
- |
Ajax |
0-4 |
06/09/2014 |
20:00 |
Racing Bastia |
- |
Chelsea |
2-4 |
|
Etapa 10 |
13/09/2014 |
15:00 |
Real |
- |
Leeds |
3-1 |
13/09/2014 |
16:00 |
Como |
- |
Dinamo Europrint |
12-0 |
13/09/2014 |
17:00 |
Venus |
- |
Otelul |
3-0 |
13/09/2014 |
18:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Ajax |
5-1 |
13/09/2014 |
19:00 |
Speranta |
- |
Chelsea |
2-4 |
13/09/2014 |
20:00 |
Super Leeds |
- |
Camping |
2-3 |
|
Etapa 11 |
20/09/2014 |
15:00 |
Leeds |
- |
Dinamo Europrint |
0-2 |
20/09/2014 |
16:00 |
Real |
- |
Otelul |
2-3 |
20/09/2014 |
17:00 |
Como |
- |
Ajax |
3-0 |
20/09/2014 |
18:00 |
Venus |
- |
Chelsea |
7-1 |
20/09/2014 |
19:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Camping |
1-9 |
20/09/2014 |
20:00 |
Speranta |
- |
Racing Bastia |
4-2 |
|
Etapa 12 |
27/09/2014 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Europrint |
- |
Otelul |
5-2 |
27/09/2014 |
16:00 |
Leeds |
- |
Ajax |
0-2 |
27/09/2014 |
17:00 |
Real |
- |
Chelsea |
11-2 |
27/09/2014 |
18:00 |
Como |
- |
Camping |
4-1 |
27/09/2014 |
19:00 |
Venus |
- |
Racing Bastia |
2-0 |
27/09/2014 |
20:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Super Leeds |
2-4 |
|
Etapa 13 |
04/10/2014 |
15:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Ajax |
0-3 |
04/10/2014 |
16:00 |
Dinamo Europrint |
- |
Chelsea |
3-1 |
04/10/2014 |
17:00 |
Leeds |
- |
Camping |
0-6 |
04/10/2014 |
18:00 |
Real |
- |
Racing Bastia |
2-2 |
04/10/2014 |
19:00 |
Como |
- |
Super Leeds |
3-3 |
04/10/2014 |
20:00 |
Venus |
- |
Speranta |
3-1 |
|